Gamezer Home

Gamezer Home


 
HomeRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 Hamza VIP

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
hamzaDes



Nationality : marocco
Registration : 2012-03-08
Posts : 17
Points : 1763

PostSubject: Hamza VIP   Mon Mar 12, 2012 7:36 pm

Name: Hamza
Nickname:MIZO
Age: 22
Birthday: 02-6-1990
Country: Morocco
City : Casablanca
Languages: English, French , Arabic
Registered in Gamezer: 2006
My favourite games: Snooker, 8 ball.
My Sports: Football
My hobbies: Design
My movie: L,exorciste

My education: Bacalorie ' تقني في صيانة ألات الشركات '
My favourite Clubs: rajacasabanca ( realmadrid ) + Engled
My favourite Car: nissan GT-R 2012

My Favorite TV shows : Jsc Sports + 2M and All Films TV
My favourite Bands , Musical artist : Scorpions - Rihanna Lilwayne - LMFAO - Pitbull
My favourite place in my city : Morocco mall






My phone : Nokia E72


Bye gring
Back to top Go down
DROGBA



Nationality : ksa
Registration : 2011-09-03
Posts : 420
Points : 2588
Location : Gamezer Home

World Cub Level :

PostSubject: Re: Hamza VIP   Mon Mar 12, 2012 10:14 pm

Welcome hamza! We're really happy to see you in our forum GzHome! I hope you enjoy here.
Back to top Go down
Dr.Mesho
Arab World Mod


Nationality : ksa
Registration : 2011-09-09
Posts : 783
Points : 2824
Location : Jeddah


PostSubject: Re: Hamza VIP   Tue Mar 13, 2012 1:25 pm

welcome Hamzah

nice profile :*
Back to top Go down
hamzaDes



Nationality : marocco
Registration : 2012-03-08
Posts : 17
Points : 1763

PostSubject: Re: Hamza VIP   Tue Mar 13, 2012 2:19 pm

thanks gring
Back to top Go down
Siinshy



Nationality : marocco
Registration : 2012-01-23
Posts : 141
Points : 1954


PostSubject: Re: Hamza VIP   Tue Mar 13, 2012 3:28 pm

nICE

_________________
Back to top Go down
-.-



Nationality : GzHome
Registration : 2011-12-31
Posts : 2026
Points : 4523


PostSubject: Re: Hamza VIP   Wed Mar 14, 2012 4:32 pm

nice profile hamza

_________________


KING OF BAND
Back to top Go down
Mr / Newton
Arab World Mod


Nationality : ksa
Registration : 2011-09-08
Posts : 1819
Points : 4019


PostSubject: Re: Hamza VIP   Wed Mar 14, 2012 8:04 pm

welcome !

nice profile

_________________


BB : 28E3A6D0
Back to top Go down
Router



Nationality : ksa
Registration : 2012-08-31
Posts : 85
Points : 1655
Location : Riyadh


PostSubject: Re: Hamza VIP   Fri Oct 12, 2012 10:24 am

Welcome and Nice Profile

_________________
Back to top Go down
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: Hamza VIP   Today at 9:54 am

Back to top Go down
 
Hamza VIP
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Gamezer Home :: Member's Zone Forum :: Arab Member's Zone-
Jump to: