Gamezer Home

Gamezer Home


 
HomeRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

  Introduce yourself ... عرف عن نفسك ...

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
M o n t y <3



Nationality : ksa
Registration : 2011-09-07
Posts : 2218
Points : 4371
Location : In she`s heart


PostSubject: Introduce yourself ... عرف عن نفسك ...   Tue Nov 01, 2011 1:00 pm

Introduce yourself ...

First name:

Age:

Birthday:

Country:

Languages:

Nickname:

ID:

My favourite games:

My games:

My hobbies:

My movie:

My music:

My education:

___________

عرف عن نفسك ..

الاسم الأول :

العمر :

عيد ميلاد :

البلد :

لغات :

الاسم المستعار :

اسم المستخدم :

ألعابي المفضلة :

ألعابي :

هواياتي :

بلدي الفيلم :

بلدي الموسيقى :

بلدي التعليم :



تحياتي لكم ... Greetings to you

_________________
لا إله إلا الله ~


Back to top Go down
http://gamezer.com/user/?g=billiards&s=06f57228d6f984fe65761
MR CATALONI



Nationality : ksa
Registration : 2011-11-01
Posts : 50
Points : 1914


PostSubject: Re: Introduce yourself ... عرف عن نفسك ...   Mon Dec 19, 2011 7:05 am

First name: abdullah

Age: 22

Birthday: 11/11/1989

Country: BAHRAIN

Languages: english ,, arabic

Nickname: MR // CATALONI

ID: http://gamezer.com/user/?g=billiards&s=b47839fc7a36fea14f5ca313d5b22f37

My favourite games: football

My games: --

My hobbies: playing football

My movie: TROY ,, FAST FIVE ,, TAKERS ,, TAKEN

My music: arabic music ( رآبح صقر ’ راشد الماجد ’ عبدالمجيد عبدالله ) english music ( sure EMINEM )

My education: college student



thanks DIRECT
Back to top Go down
http://gamezer.com/user/?g=billiards&s=b47839fc7a36fea14f5ca
TROY
General World Mod


Nationality : yemen
Registration : 2011-09-06
Posts : 845
Points : 3048
Location : makkah

World Cub Level :

PostSubject: Re: Introduce yourself ... عرف عن نفسك ...   Sat Dec 31, 2011 1:22 am

First name: Ali

Age: 14

Birthday: 4/2/1419 H

Country: yemeni an Residence saudi alrabia

Languages: english ,, arabic

Nickname: M3AND

ID http://gamezer.com/user/?g=billiards&s=e95d2b440408f677ced84f8f09a0464b

My favourite games: Skate - football

My games: gamezer

My hobbies: playing football an skate

My movie: Jtla - Driver - Dance hip hop

My music: arabic music ( راشد الماجد .. عبد المجيد عبدالله .. وليد الشامي .. الخ ) english music akon .. emnem .. booty music .. craig david

My education: Skate instructor


_________________





Last edited by M3AND on Sat Dec 31, 2011 4:03 am; edited 1 time in total
Back to top Go down
MR LEGOO



Nationality : palestin
Registration : 2011-12-18
Posts : 21
Points : 1855


PostSubject: Re: Introduce yourself ... عرف عن نفسك ...   Sat Dec 31, 2011 3:00 am

First name: Ali

Age:25

Birthday:1986

Country:palestina

Languages:arabic - english

Nickname: PLS Mr.LEGOO 04

ID:
here

My favourite games: GZ

My games: GZ - TRICX

My hobbies: swimming

My movie: jone english - super shark

My music: Stereo Hearts

My education: im working
Back to top Go down
http://gamezer.com/user/?g=billiards&s=368da6b0da891cd956efc
-.-



Nationality : GzHome
Registration : 2011-12-31
Posts : 2026
Points : 4517


PostSubject: Re: Introduce yourself ... عرف عن نفسك ...   Tue Jan 31, 2012 6:12 pm

First name: ibrahim

Age: 20

Birthday: 19/11/1991

Country: Saudi Arabia

Languages: english ,, arabic

Nickname: SCL ROUTER 06

ID: http://gamezer.com/user/?g=billiards&s=226ff7462805075ff3099c74d041bd70

My favourite games: Billiards + football

My games: GameZer

My hobbies: playing billiards

My movie: TROY ,, FAST FIVE ,, TAKERS ,, TAKEN

My music: arabic music ( رآبح صقر . راكان . محمد الزيلعي ) english music ( sure Akon And Eminm)

My education: Student mechanics

Happy

_________________


KING OF BAND
Back to top Go down
glasgow



Nationality : united kingdom
Registration : 2012-02-01
Posts : 1
Points : 1770


PostSubject: Re: Introduce yourself ... عرف عن نفسك ...   Wed Feb 01, 2012 1:20 am

tongue
DIRECT .♥. wrote:
Introduce yourself ...

First name:

Age:

Birthday:

Country:

Languages:

Nickname:

ID:

My favourite games:

My games:

My hobbies:

My movie:

My music:

My education:

___________

عرف عن نفسك ..

الاسم الأول :

العمر :

عيد ميلاد :

البلد :

لغات :

الاسم المستعار :

اسم المستخدم :

ألعابي المفضلة :

ألعابي :

هواياتي :

بلدي الفيلم :

بلدي الموسيقى :

بلدي التعليم :



تحياتي لكم ... Greetings to you
Back to top Go down
WHM E3TISAM CP



Nationality : arab
Registration : 2011-09-04
Posts : 44
Points : 2002
Location : I don't know


PostSubject: Re: Introduce yourself ... عرف عن نفسك ...   Wed Feb 01, 2012 2:49 am

DIRECT .♥. wrote:

[/center]

عرف عن نفسك ..

الاسم الأول :

العمر :

عيد ميلاد :

البلد :

لغات :

الاسم المستعار :

اسم المستخدم :

ألعابي المفضلة :

ألعابي :

هواياتي :

بلدي الفيلم :

بلدي الموسيقى :


بلدي التعليم :



ايس في كلام صديق ؟؟؟؟



_________________

إن اللئيم وإن تظاهر بالندى * لابد يوما أن يسيء فِعالا
أما الكريم، فإن جفاه زمانه * لا يرتضي غير السماحة حَالا


من اجمل ماسمعت ..

Back to top Go down
http://gamezer.com/user/?g=billiards&s=50bdbc0d02d63643aa14b
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: Introduce yourself ... عرف عن نفسك ...   Today at 9:06 am

Back to top Go down
 
Introduce yourself ... عرف عن نفسك ...
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Bulgarian Boy Introduce Himself !
» Welcome! Introduce yourself
» Challenger Approaching! Thread (Introduce yourself)
» I want to introduce myself to the members of Elite Ranks :D
» Introduce Yourself!

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Gamezer Home :: General Forum :: Entertainment-
Jump to: